shows in England, Cheryldene Casius
Our shelties Питомник шелти в Саратове Наши шелти

Home

Sheltie
Шелти

Collie
Колли

News
Новости

Photogallery
Фотогалерея

Articles
Статьи

Photohobby
Фотохобби

Links
Ссылки

Site Map
Карта сайта

Contact
Контакт

Шелти / Shelties

Cheryldene Casius, show in England

Yorkshire & Shetland Sheepdog Club

Кликните на фото, чтобы посмотреть большое фото
Click picture for a large view

06.05.2012           Championship Show          dogs judge Mrs G.Partridge ("Rainelor")

Cheryldene Casius

Best In Show Winners (Left to right:)

Best Puppy In Show - Lavika Life Time (ow/br.L.Robinson)
BCC and Best In Show - Rainway Crystal Star JW (ow/br. L.&D.Barnett)
Res.Bitch CC and Res.Best In Show - Sheltysham Mine`s A Dream for Fernhill (ow. J.&J.Dimmock and br.P.Forster-Cooper)
Best Veteran In Show - Inter.Ch CHERYLDENE CASIUS
owned & bred by Cheryl Lockett
with judges Mrs R Thompson and Mrs G Partridge

Cheryldene Casius

Dog Line-up (Left to right:)

Best Puppy Dog - Chalmoor The Astrolager (Mr.J. & Mrs.J.Ambler)
Dog CC & Best Opposite Sex - Ch.Edglonian Singin The Blues (ow.Miss D.Pearson)
Res.Dog CC - DTJCh, DTCh Unesco Blue Of Silver Shadow (ow.Miss U.Langer, handled by Mrs.J.Hardy)
Best Veteran In Show - Inter.Ch CHERYLDENE CASIUS
owned & bred by Cheryl Lockett
with judges Mrs R Thompson and Mrs G Partridge

Best Veteran Dog & Best Veteran In Show

Inter.Ch CHERYLDENE CASIUS
(Cheryldene Chelidonis + Cheryldene Sahara Dream)
Owner Miss C E Lockett

Best Veteran Bitch
Ch.Rannerdale Angel O`The North JW
(Rannerdale Royal Magician + Rannerdale Candy Floss)
Owner Miss C Stafford

Cheryldene Casius

Полные результаты с фото можно посмотреть - здесь

Shetland Sheepdog Club Of Wales

18.03.2012           Championship Show          dogs judge Mrs Kay Hateley ("Mohnesee")

Cheryldene Casius

VETERAN DOGS

1st - Inter.Ch CHERYLDENE CASIUS

2nd - Karmidale Hazy Dreams Avec Fleaurdemai
(Shelridge Socrates + Edglonian Gold Forture at Karmidale)
3rd - Samphrey Shadow Man
(Ch Evad Sommer Shadow + Samphrey Scotch Mist)
Res - Bervera Penstar
(Ch Evad Sommer Shadow + Bevera Fiorana)

Best Veteran Bitch
Ch Eljetia Crystal Queen
(Shelridge Socrates + Ch Milesend Storm Queen)

Best In Show LINE-UP (Left to right:)

Best Veteran In Show & Best Veteran Dog -
Inter.Ch CHERYLDENE CASIUS

Dog CC & Res.BIS - Philhope Leader of the Pack
(Mr & Mrs S T & S J Pierce)

judges Mrs K.Hateley and Mrs A.Latimer

Bitch CC & BIS - Ch Keltihope Summer Breeze at Stevlyn JW
(Mr & Mrs D Stott),
Best Puppy Bitch & BPIS - Daisyway Sky Rock of Milesend (Mrs J Miles)

Cheryldene Casius

Cheryldene Casius

Полные результаты можно посмотреть - здесь
Результаты с фото можно посмотреть - здесь

C R U F T S - 2012

10.03.2012           Dog Show          dogs judge Mr H.J.Peach (Great Britain)

Open Dog - entries: 19

1st - Kelgrove Kadiz JW (Marilake Like Gold Of Charnico + Kelgrove May Queen)
2nd - Highbrook Harlequin (Ch Highbrook Hi Tech + Herds Heliotrope)
3rd - Ch Cresteak Call Me Bond of Fernfrey JW (Fernfrey Lionheart + Cresteak Cover Girl)

4th - Inter.Ch CHERYLDENE CASIUS
5th - Lacewood Surreal for Auberswell JW (Ch Lythwood Sixsmith + Lacewood Star Enchantress)

 

Cheryldene Casius

Cheryldene Casius

Cheryldene Casius Cheryldene Casius Cheryldene Casius

Cheryl Lockett and Cheryldene Casius

Doris Lockett and Cheryldene Casius

Cheryl Lockett and Cheryldene Casius

Shetland Sheepdog Club Of North Wales

12.11.2011           Championship Show          dogs judge Mr T.E.Williams ("Heathlake")

Open Dog

1st- Ch Rannerdale Bugsy Malone (Ch Rannerdale Ghostbuster + Rannerdale Lady Madonna)
2nd - Amethrickeh Just A Prince (Ch Amethrickeh Black Prince + Amethrickeh Just a Vision)
3rd - Ch Edglonian Singin The Blues (Ch Milesend Nightforce + Ch Edglonian Kiss`N`Tell)
4th - Lizmark Look This Way JW (Shelridge Socrates + Lizmark Remember Me)

VHC - Inter.Ch CHERYLDENE CASIUS

Midland Counties Canine Society

29.10.2011           Open Show          judge Mrs J.E.Moody

Open Dog - entries: 11 (1 abs)

1st, Dog CC - Ir/Int Ch Myter That's My Goal for Karyshanty (Ch Jaquard You Give Me Fever JW + Myter Almost An Angel)
2nd, Res.Dog CC - Ch Edglonian Singin The Blues (Ch Milesend Nightforce + Ch Edglonian Kiss`N`Tell)
3rd - Chelmarsh Flashback To Sheldamar (Sheldamar Simon + Chelmarsh Vanity Fair)
4th - Hannam Shelridge Starchaser (Shelridge Socrates + Shelridge Starshine)

Res - Inter.Ch CHERYLDENE CASIUS
VHC - Lizmark Look This Way JW (Shelridge Socrates + Lizmark Remember Me)

Richmond

10.09.2011          Open Show           judge Jim Peach ("Rosdyke")

Open Dog - entries: 6

1st, Dog CC, Best Of Breed -Ch Edglonian Singin The Blues (Ch Milesend Nightforce + Ch Edglonian Kiss`N`Tell)
2nd - Lizmark Look This Way JW (Shelridge Socrates + Lizmark Remember Me)

3rd - Inter.Ch CHERYLDENE CASIUS
4th - Hannam Shelridge Starchaser (Shelridge Socrates + Shelridge Starshine)
Res - Myriehewe Gordon Bennett (Mohnesee Dreamsmith + Myriehee Ruby Tuesday)
VHC - Tri To Die For At Shellamoyed JW (Shellthorn Moonshiner at Shellamoyed + Wensley Pure Red Rose)

Eastern Counties Shetland Sheepdog Club

07.08.2011          Open Show           dogs judge Mr M.Bray ("Longdells")

Open Dog

1st - Nethercroft Perfect Storm By Penrave JW (Penrave Perfect Royal + Nethercroft Storm Kissed)
2nd - Inter.Ch CHERYLDENE CASIUS
3rd - Willow Tarn Taubyn via Evad (Ch Evad Sommer Shadow + Willowtarn Tripalong)
4th - Hannam Shelridge Starchaser (Shelridge Socrates + Shelridge Starshine)

East of England Agricultural Society

09.07.2011          Championship Show           dogs judge Mr R.Jeff Thomas

Open Dog - entries: 13 (2 abs)

1st, Dog CC, Best Of Breed - Stevlyn Coppersmith at Malaroc (Exbury Oberon + Ch Keltihope Summer Breeze at Stevlyn)
2nd, Res.Dog CC - Ch Rannerdale Bugsy Malone (Ch Rannerdale Ghostbuster + Rannerdale Lady Madonna)
3rd - Francehill Two Tone (Francehill Total Eclispe + Ch Francehill Made Of Ice)

Res - Inter.Ch CHERYLDENE CASIUS
VHC - Amethrickeh Just A Prince (Ch Amethrickeh Black Prince + Amethrickeh Just A Vision)

Northern  Counties  Shetland  Sheepdog  Club

03.04.2011          Championship Show           dogs judge Mrs S.Atkins ("Jontygray")

Open Dog - entries: 10

1 st - Inter.Ch CHERYLDENE CASIUS
2nd - Degallo The Likely Lad (Ch Rannerdale Ghostbuster + Degallo Legally Blonde)
3rd - Lizmark Look This Way JW (Shelridge Socrates + Lizmark Remember Me)
Res - Emmaview Firecracker (Emmaview Gold Dollar + Emmaview Chelsea)
VHC - Blazefield Hard Rock Cafe at Edglonian (Edglonian Strolling No Mad of Lockaren + Blazefield Delicious Bite)

English Shetland Sheepdog Club

23.10.2010          Championship Show           dogs judge Mrs Kay Hateley ("Mohnesee")

Open Dog

1st - Ch Rannerdale Bugsy Malone (Ch Rannerdale Ghostbuster + Rannerdale Lady Madonna)
2nd - Inter.Ch CHERYLDENE CASIUS
3rd - Ch Shemist Goldmine for Shelridge (Shelridge Socrates + Shemist Sunset)

Shetland Sheepdog Club Of North Wales

13.10.2010          Championship Show           dogs judge Mrs V.M.Thompson ("Glencharm")

Open Dog - entries: 10

1st, Dog CC - Ch Peerieglen Pickwick JW (Ch Carolelen Causing Chaos JW + Peerieglen Pearl JW)
2nd - Ch Shemist Goldmine for Shelridge (Shelridge Socrates + Shemist Sunset)
3rd - Inter.Ch CHERYLDENE CASIUS
Res - Ch Edglonian Singin The Blues (Ch Milesend Nightforce + Ch Edglonian Kiss`N`Tell)
VHC - Highbrook Harlequin (Ch Highbrook Hi Tech + Herds Heliotrope)
Colmae Captivating Casper (Chelmarsh Firecracker + Colmae Careless Dreams)
Lizmark Look This Way JW (Shelridge Socrates + Lizmark Remember Me)
Tuffeigha Moonweaver JW (Blenmerrow Lambada Likes To Rock n' Roll + Tuffeigha Flamenca Moon)
Lacewood So Spesial JW (Ch Lythwood Sixsmith + Lacewood Star Enchantress)
Vonstry Dark Surprise (Ch Bleatarn Star Sign + Vonstry Misty Morning)

City of Birmingham Canine Association

September 2010          Championship Show           judge Mr J.Martin ("Ramtin")

Open Dog - entries: 14

1st, Dog CC - Ch Peerieglen Pickwick JW (Ch Carolelen Causing Chaos JW + Peerieglen Pearl JW)
2nd - Inter.Ch CHERYLDENE CASIUS
3rd - Ch Edglonian Singin The Blues (Ch Milesend Nightforce + Ch Edglonian Kiss`N`Tell)
Res - Sommerville Mr Nice Guy (Ch Shenachie Starling + Sommerville Tri A Bit O Magic)
VHC - Duchesnay Midnight Mists (Blenmerrow Barnaby + Kyleburn Camilla of Duchesnay)

Paignton & District Fanciers' Association

03.08.2010          Championship Show           judge Mrs Mary Fallas ("Dalsetter")

Open Dog - entries: 7

1st - Highbrook Harlequin (Ch Highbrook Hi Tech + Herds Heliotrope)
2nd - Lizmark Look This Way JW (Shelridge Socrates + Lizmark Remember Me)
3rd - Inter.Ch CHERYLDENE CASIUS
Res - Kimarg Ringsider (Ch Glensanda Gulfstreamer + Brettsglade Forever Amber of Kimarg)
VHC - Oakcroft The Charmer at Dendor (Int,Fin,Sw,Nor Ch Sheldon Space Joker + Goldwell Braids Of Velvet by Oakcroft)

English Shetland Sheepdog Club

12.06.2010          Open Show           dogs judge Maureen Bywater ("Tachnamadra")

Open Dog

1st - Shemist Goldmine for Shelridge (Shelridge Socrates + Shemist Sun Set)
2nd - Ch Peerieglen Pickwick JW (Ch Carolelen Causing Chaos JW + Peerieglen Pearl JW)
3rd - Janetstown Juicemaster (Samphrey Shadow Man + Janetstown Bramble Jelly)
4th - Inter.Ch CHERYLDENE CASIUS
5th - Blenmerrow Winter Wizard (Ch Evad Sommer Shadow JW + Blenmerrow Melveen Water Lily)

Shetland Sheepdog Club Of Wales

21.03.2010          Championship Show           dogs judge Mrs J.Fitzsimons ("Snabswood")

Open Dog

1st - Clanavon Sirocco from Mistmere (Ch Mistmere Wind Storm + Clanavon Pippadee)
2nd - Chelmarsh Flashback to Sheldamar JW (Shelamar Simon + Caledonain Morning Mist)
3rd - Inter.Ch CHERYLDENE CASIUS
4th - Callart The Flame Thrower (Milesand Made of Money + Milesend Firedancer from Callart)
5th - Karmidale Hazy Dreams Avec Fleurdemai (Costello Shelridge Socrates + Edglonian Gold Forture at Karmidale)

C R U F T S - 2010

11.03.2010          Dog Show           dogs judge Mr H.J.Peach (Great Britain)

Кликните на фото, чтобы посмотреть большое фото
Click picture for a large view

Open Dogs - entries: 26

1st, Res.CC - Int.Ch Dawnville You`ve Gotta Be Kidding
(Nord Ch Hillacre High on Style + Dawnville Queen of Spades),
2nd - Lizmark Look This WayJW
(Shelridge Socrates + Lizmark Remember Me),
3rd - Francehill Two Tone
(Ch Francehill Total Eclipse + Ch Francehill Made of Ice),
Res - Shemist Goldmine for Shelridge JW
(Shelridge Socrates + Shemist Sunset)

VHC - Inter.Ch CHERYLDENE CASIUS

Cheryldene Casius

Cheryldene Casius

Cheryldene Casius

Cheryldene Casius

Cheryldene Casius

Cheryldene Casius

Cheryldene Casius

My congratulations CHERYL LOCKETT !
CHERYLDENE CASIUS has received the VHC - "Very Highly Commended" !
Full results can be looked - here
Results from photos - here

Мои поздравления ЧЕРИЛ ЛОКЕТТ - заводчице и владелице ЧЕРИЛДИН КАСИУСА !
На самой крупной выставке мира КРАФТ в Англии ЧЕРИЛДИН КАСИУС получил "Очень Высоко Похвально"
в открытом классе при 26 участниках,среди которых было 14 Международных Чемпионов и Чемпионы разных стран !
Полные результаты можно посмотреть - здесь
Результаты с фото - здесь

English Shetland Sheepdog Club

17.10.2009           Breed Championship Show           dogs judge Mrs B.Thornley ("Felthorn")

Кликните на фото, чтобы посмотреть большое фото
Click picture for a large view

Open Dog - entries: 9

1st - Ch Peerieglen Pickwick JW
(Ch Carolelen Causing Chaos JW + Peerieglen Pearl JW)
2nd - Inter.Ch CHERYLDENE CASIUS
3rd - Ch Rannerdale Bugsy Malone
(Ch Rannerdale Ghostbuster + Rannerdale Lady Madonna)
Res - Lizmark Look This Way JW
(Shelridge Socrates + Lizmark Remember Me)
VHC - Highbrook Harlequin
(Ch Highbrook Hi Tech + Herds Heliotrope)
- Dukeson Harlequin
(Ch Evad Summer Shadow JW + Dukeson Sheer Fantasy)
- Clanavon Sirocco from Mistmere
(Ch Mistmere Wind Storm + Clanavon Pippadee)
- Callart The Flame Thrower
(Milesand Made of Money + Milesend Fire Dancer from Callart)
- Black Warrior (Myriehewe Night Sky + Maryville Warrior Princess)

Cheryldene Casius

Full results & photos can be looked - here

English Shetland Sheepdog Club

18.10.2008           Championship Show          dogs judge Mrs Christine Aaron ("Shelridge")

Open Dog - entries: 9

1st - Lizmark Look This Way JW
(Shelridge Socrates + Lizmark Remember Me)
2nd - Ch Bleatarn Starsign JW
(Iliad Idiots Delight + Bleatarn Silver Star
3rd - Ch Francehill Total Eclipse
(Ch Morestyle Monsoon + Drumcauchlie Finewood of Francehill)
4th - Ch Rannerdale Ghostbuster
(Rannerdale Royal Magician + Rannerdale Candy Floss)
5th - Inter.Ch CHERYLDENE CASIUS
- Jefsfirre Ace Of Clubs (Iliad Idiots Delight + Jefsfire Blue Skies)
- Nethercroft Loveable Imp at Shatay JW
(Shatay Della`s Little Fella + Nethercroft Sweet September)
- Jourdorill The Only One JW
(Wendisle County Classic + Jourdorill Sweet Meadow)

Cheryldene Casius

Darlington Dog Show Society

13.09.2008          Championship Show           judge Mr Hugh Jones ("Seafire")

Open Dog - entries: 9 (0 abs)

1st, Dog CC, Best Of Breed - Ch Francehill Total Eclipse (Ch Morestyle Monsoon + Drumcauchlie Finewood of Francehill)
2nd - Inter.Ch CHERYLDENE CASIUS
3rd - Mohnesee Bandmaster JW (Ch Evad Sommer Shadow + Mohnesee Make Believe JW)
4th - Ch Cresteak Call Me Bond of Fernfrey JW (Fernfrey Lionheart + Cresteak Cover Girl)
5th - Rannerdale The Time Warp (Ch Rannerdale Ghostbuster + Rasnnerdale Sheer Velvet)

East of England Agricultural Society

17.07.2008          Championship Show           judge Mr Steve Hall

Open Dog - entries: 11 (1 abs)

1st - Jourdorill The Only One JW (Wendisle Country Classic JW + Jourdorill Sweet Meadow)
2nd - Inter.Ch CHERYLDENE CASIUS
3rd - Emmaview Gold Dollar (Danny Boy at Emmaview JW + Miss Ambitious)
4th - Lindfern Debonair Dancer (Lindfern dancing Shadows JW ShCM + Neraklee Clover Leaf at Lindfern)
5th - Daisyway The Mesmerist (Sterndale Moon Illusion at Amethrikeh + Wendisle Irish melody at Daisyway)

National Working & Pastoral Breeds Society

12.07.2008          Championship Show           judge Mrs Carin Akesson (Sweden)

Кликните на фото, чтобы посмотреть большое фото
Click picture for a large view

Cheryldene Casius

Поздравления ЧЕРИЛ ЛОКЕТТ, заводчице и владелице нашего любимого Бобочки - Черилдин Касиуса !

На крупной выставке в Англии ЧЕРИЛДИН КАСИУС получил CC и стал "Лучшим кобелем" среди 256 шелти !

Полные результаты можно посмотреть - здесь
Результаты с фото - здесь
Фото ЧЕРИЛДИН КАСИУСА с выставки - здесь

Open Dog - entries: 23 (3 abs)

1st, Best Dog, CC - Inter.Ch CHERYLDENE CASIUS
2nd - Lizmark Look This Way JW
(Shelridge Socrates + Lizmark Remember Me)
3rd - Kyleburn Titan
(Mohnesee Mr Palmer + Kyleburn Aurora)
Res - Jourdorill The Only One JW
(Wendisle Country Classic + Jourdorill Sweet Meadow)
VHC - Sundark Special Agenda
(Ch Iliard Idiot's Delight + Sundark Snow Saphia)

Best In Show

Dog CC - Inter.Ch CHERYLDENE CASIUS
Res.Dog CC - Ch Lythwood Sharp Shooter
(Ch Lythwood Shalako + Lythwood Scarlett Ribbon)
Best Of Breed, Bitch CC - Ch Janetstown Jeana
(Blenmerrow Rum and Black at Arlanvic + Ch Janetstown Josephina JW)
Res.Bitch CC - Hartmere Hint Of A Dream at Japaro
(Ch Japaro Special Agent + Ch Hartmere Hold the Dream)
Best Puppy - Stevlyn Reflection at Sherkarl
(Exbury Oberon + Keltihope Summer Breeze of Stevlyn JW)

Windsor Dog Show Society

26.06.2008          Championship Show           judge Mrs L.J.Roberts

Open Dog - entries: 16 (3 abs)

1st - Kyleburn Titan (Mohnesee Mr Palmer + Kyleburn Aurora)
2nd - Ch Bleatarn Starsign JW (Iliad Idiots Delight + Bleatarn Silver Star)
3rd - Daisyway The Mesmerist (Sterndale Moon Illusion of Amethrickeh + Wendisle Irish Melody at Daisyway)
Res - Alwillans Blue Solitaire JW (Ch.Shelridge Wish Master + Alwillans Day Jewal)
VHC - Inter.Ch CHERYLDENE CASIUS

Shetland Sheepdog Club of North Wales

12.04.2008          Open Championship Show           dogs judge Mrs Sheila Beeney ("Coneypark")

Special Open Dog - entries: 5 (1 abs)

1st - Daisyway Daydream Believer JW (Ch Evad Sommer Shadow JW + Wendisle Irish Melody at Daisyway)
2nd - Inter.Ch CHERYLDENE CASIUS
3rd - Samphrey Shadow Man (Ch Evad Sommer Shadow JW + Samphrey Scotch Mist)
4th - Greenhill Mohnesee Time Keeper JW (Mohnesee Dreamsmith + Mohnesee Time to Believe)

Shetland Sheepdog Club of Wales

16.03.2008          Championship Show           dogs judge Mr Andrew Brace

Open Dog

1st - Ch Rannerdale Ghostbuster (Rannerdale Royal Magician + Rannerdale Candy Floss)
2nd - Anakin Skywalker Jedi des Romaring de Mayerling (Dippersmoor Dignified + Vahine Choco Pops des Romarins de Mayerling)
3rd - Inter.Ch CHERYLDENE CASIUS
4th - Ch Bleatarn Starsign JW (Iliad Idiots Delight + Bleatarn Silver Star)
5th - Nethercroft Lovable Imp at Shatay JW (Shatay Della's Little Fella + Nethercroft Sweet September)

Shetland Sheepdog Club of North Wales

10.11.2007          Open Championship Show           dogs judge Mr Jack Bispham "Bridgedale")

Open Dog - entries: 13 (3 abs)

1st - Anakin Skywalker Jedi des Romaring de Mayerling (Dippersmoor Dignified + Vahine Choco Pops des Romarins de Mayerling)
2nd - Ch Bleatarn Starsign JW (Iliad Idiots Delight + Bleatarn Silver Star)
3rd - Int, Nord, Fin, Est.Ch Sheldon Space Joker (Kindergate The Joker + Conspirol Space Flower)
4th - Inter.Ch CHERYLDENE CASIUS
5th - Mendipmist Summer Knight (Blenmerrow Rum & Black at Arlanvic + Mendipmist Rosie Glow)

English Shetland Sheepdog Club

20.10.2007          Championship Show           dogs judge Mrs Margaret Lambert ("Blenmerrow")

Open Dog - entries: 13 (4 abs)

1st, Dog RCC - Anakin Skywalker Jedi des Romaring de Mayerling (Dippersmoor Dignified + Vahine Choco Pops des Romarins de Mayerling)
2nd - Alwillans Blue Solitaire JW (Ch Shelridge Wishmaster JW + Alwillans Day Jewel)

3rd - Inter.Ch CHERYLDENE CASIUS
4th - Inter.Ch Sheldon Space Joker (Nor Ch Kindergate The Joker + Conspirol Space Flower)
5th - Ch Bleatarn Starsign JW (Iliad Idiots Delight + Bleatarn Silver Star)

Yorkshire Shetland Sheepdog Club

07.10.2007          Open Show           dogs judge Mr S.Gruszka ("Samphrey")

Open Dog - entries: 5 (1 abs)

1st, Res.Best Dog - Ch Rannerdale Ghostbuster (Rannerdale Royal Magician + Rannerdale Candy Floss)
2nd - Call Me Bond of Fernfrey JW (Fernfrey Lionheart + Cresteak Cover Girl)

3rd - Inter.Ch CHERYLDENE CASIUS
Res - Wendisle Country Classic JW (Ch Lythwood Sixsmith + Wendisle Irish Melody)

East of England Agricultural Society

19.07.2007          Championship Show            judge Mr K.Robin-Newhouse

Open Dog - entries: 9 (1 abs)

1st - Lindfern Dancing Shadows JW (Ch Evad Sommer Shadow JW + Neraklee Flame Dancer at Lindfern)
2nd - Duchesnay Moondancer (Duchesnay Raindancer + Morestyle Haute Couture of Duchesnay)
3rd - Sterndale Moon Illusion of Amethrickeh (Ch Mohnesee The Illusionist + Amethrickeh Red Moon at Sterndale)
Res - Highbrook Harlequin (Ch Highbrook Hi Tech + Herds Heliotrope)
VHC - Inter.Ch CHERYLDENE CASIUS

Bath Canine Society

25-28.05.2007          Championship Show           judge Mrs V.A.Dyer

Open Dog - entries: 11 (1 abs)

1st - Ch Bleatarn Starsign JW (Iliad Idiots Delight + Bleatarn Silver Star)
2nd - Inter.Ch CHERYLDENE CASIUS
3rd - Dukeson Its Calvin Klein JW (Apsledene Versace + Dukeson It`s A Wonder)
Res - Callart the Flame Thrower (Milesand Made Of Money + Milesend Fire Dancer from Callart)
VHC - Glensanda Garfunkel (Ch Glensanda Gulfstreamer + Glensanda Glow Mo)

C R U F T S - 2007

09.03.2007          Dog Show           dogs judge Mrs M.Bathurst (Great Britain)

Кликните на фото, чтобы посмотреть большое фото
Click picture for a large view

Cheryldene Casius

Cheryldene Casius

много фото / more photos >>

<< На страницу "Черилдин Касиус"
<< Go to "Cheryldene Casius`s" page

Home   •   Sheltie   •   Collie   •   News   •   Photogallery   •   Articles   •   Photohobby   •   Links   •   Site Map   •   Contact

Website designed & maintained by GoldHeathbell